Daftar Rekening Paypal klik disini

Sign up for PayPal and start accepting credit card payments instantly.

Miss Thailand 2000 Bum Panadda

Panadda Wongpoodee (ปนัดดา วงศ์ผู้ดี)
Nickname : Bum (บุ๋ม)
Birthdate : 1 January 1981
Height : 168 cm
Weight : 59 kg
Measurement : 36-26-38
Education : Bachelor’s Degree, Faculty of Business Administration majoring in General Administration at Assumption University (ABAC).Master’s Degree , Faculty of Business Administration majoring in International Business at the University of Wollongong, Australia.
Awards : Miss Thailand 2000







0 comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Link Building Service
Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More

 
Design by Free WordPress Themes | Bloggerized by Lasantha - Premium Blogger Themes | Best Buy Printable Coupons